Sold
Hong Keung Mansion Block BFLOOR 15FLAT B4
Registration Number:06778775
|Transaction Date:16/09/1996
PRN:B5499352
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$1.18 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $3,071 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $2,360 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 16/09/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
190
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32-34 Hong Keung Street