Sold
Hong Keung Mansion Block BFLOOR 23FLAT B4
Registration Number:25062700270386
|Transaction Date:16/06/2025
PRN:A4623070
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$3.38 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $8,796 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
190
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32-34 Hong Keung Street