Sold
Ho Shun Yee Building Block BFLOOR 10FLAT 2
Registration Number:14081401700048
|Transaction Date:04/08/2014
PRN:B0853439
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
PRICE
$2.59 M
Saleable Area
266sq.ft.
Buy $9,742 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
379sq.ft.
Buy $6,834 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 04/08/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
304
Walking toYuen LongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Fung Yau Street East