Sold
Ho Shun Tai Building Block BFLOOR 22FLAT B (FLAT 2)
Registration Number:18041002370048
|Transaction Date:28/03/2018
PRN:B0930999
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
259sq.ft.
Buy $13,878 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
339sq.ft.
Buy $10,619 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
448
Walking toLong PingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Sai Ching Street