Sold
Ho Shun Tai Building Block BFLOOR 12FLAT E (FLAT 5)
Registration Number:16062801210313
|Transaction Date:15/06/2016
PRN:B0931377
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.92 M
Saleable Area
290sq.ft.
Buy $10,085 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $7,684 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 15/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
448
Walking toLong PingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Sai Ching Street