Sold
Ho Shun Tai Building Block BFLOOR 27FLAT A (FLAT 1)
Registration Number:19022802280488
|Transaction Date:04/02/2019
PRN:B0930830
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

6/12
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
290sq.ft.
Buy $13,814 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $10,526 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 04/02/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
448
Walking toLong PingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Sai Ching Street