Sold
Hing Wah Mansions Block BFLOOR 5FLAT B3
Registration Number:13041900110031
|Transaction Date:10/04/2013
PRN:A1659985
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.88 M
Saleable Area
456sq.ft.
Buy $12,884 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $8,400 /sq.ft.
Building Age
64 Years
Transaction Date: 10/04/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
95
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-4 Oaklands Path