Sold
Hilton Plaza Block BFLOOR 16FLAT 5
Registration Number:13051000450645
|Transaction Date:03/05/2013
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.83 M
Saleable Area
274sq.ft.
Buy $10,310 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
437sq.ft.
Buy $6,476 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 03/05/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
928
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3-9 Sha Tin Centre Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Terrence Garden