Sold
Hang Tung Building Block BFLOOR 9FLAT B2
Registration Number:08045414
|Transaction Date:23/03/2000
PRN:B3825019
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$900 K
Saleable Area
367sq.ft.
Buy $2,452 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
720sq.ft.
Buy $1,250 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
238
Walking toMong KokStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1112-1120 Canton Road