Sold
Hang Tung Building Block BFLOOR 13FLAT B2
Registration Number:07910112
|Transaction Date:29/10/1999
PRN:A3567788
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
PRICE
$950 K
Saleable Area
367sq.ft.
Buy $2,588 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $2,179 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 29/10/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
238
Walking toMong KokStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1112-1120 Canton Road