Sold
Hang Tung Building Block BFLOOR 11FLAT B1
Registration Number:08917895
|Transaction Date:11/04/2003
PRN:A3567291
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LeoSze施志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-387984)
PRICE
$950 K
Saleable Area
353sq.ft.
Buy $2,691 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $2,375 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 11/04/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
238
Walking toMong KokStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1112-1120 Canton Road