Sold
Hang Tung Building Block BFLOOR 12FLAT B11
Registration Number:08694066
|Transaction Date:21/05/2002
PRN:C1174749
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LeoSze施志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-387984)
PRICE
$800 K
Saleable Area
379sq.ft.
Buy $2,111 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $1,778 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 21/05/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
238
Walking toMong KokStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1112-1120 Canton Road