Sold
Hang Tung Building Block BFLOOR 9FLAT B12
Registration Number:05022600100166
|Transaction Date:01/02/2005
PRN:B3824975
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$1.18 M
Saleable Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $2,491 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $2,126 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 01/02/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
238
Walking toMong KokStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1112-1120 Canton Road