Sold

Hamden Court Block BFLOOR 22FLAT 2

Registration Number:23021000200048
||
曾潤南 Alfred Tsang
elite
AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$5.3 M
call_me
Saleable Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $11,319 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $8,507 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2023
Hamden CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hamden Court is located on 149-151 Hong Ning Road, Hamden Court divides into 2 blocks, 400 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
400
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
149-151 Hong Ning Road