Sold
Greenwood Villas Phase 1 Block BFLOOR 3FLAT 3
Registration Number:19062800950039
|Transaction Date:04/06/2019
PRN:A8222424
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/14
PRICE
$12 M
Saleable Area
777sq.ft.
Buy $15,441 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
943sq.ft.
Buy $12,725 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 04/06/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-09-1995-12
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
57
Walking toMei FooStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-3 Chung Shan Terrace