Sold
Greenwood Garden Block BFLOOR 5FLAT 7
Registration Number:26011201100169
|Transaction Date:29/12/2025
PRN:A9386066
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
PRICE
$3.28 M
Saleable Area
280sq.ft.
Buy $11,720 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $7,791 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 29/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
636
Walking toSha Tin WaiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7-11 Sha Kok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden