Sold
Greenville Gardens Block BFLOOR 2FLAT 4
Registration Number:09377298
|Transaction Date:15/10/2004
PRN:A2245332
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.55 M
Saleable Area
1,158sq.ft.
Buy $4,792 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,350sq.ft.
Buy $4,111 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 15/10/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-08-1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
316
Walking toWan ChaiStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14-17 Shiu Fai Terrace