Sold
Greenville Gardens Block BFLOOR 14FLAT 3
Registration Number:08350859
|Transaction Date:15/03/2001
PRN:A2245122
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$5.35 M
Saleable Area
1,158sq.ft.
Buy $4,619 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,200sq.ft.
Buy $4,458 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-08-1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
316
Walking toWan ChaiStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14-17 Shiu Fai Terrace