Sold
Greenview Garden Block BFLOOR 15FLAT 1
Registration Number:21081002500245
|Transaction Date:20/07/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$9.7 M
Saleable Area
689sq.ft.
Buy $14,080 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
852sq.ft.
Buy $11,385 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 20/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
450
Walking toChe Kung TempleStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 Chui Tin Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden