Sold
Greenland Garden Block BFLOOR 15FLAT 5
Registration Number:17051602570124
|Transaction Date:26/04/2017
PRN:B0145332
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
PRICE
$3.78 M
Saleable Area
330sq.ft.
Buy $11,439 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
430sq.ft.
Buy $8,791 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 26/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
960
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 Shek Pai Tau Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden