Sold
Fu Loy Garden Block BFLOOR 15FLAT 8
Registration Number:12080301510108
|Transaction Date:21/07/2012
PRN:B0919347
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.78 M
Saleable Area
283sq.ft.
Buy $6,288 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
377sq.ft.
Buy $4,721 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 21/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toLong PingStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Ma Wang Road