Sold
Fu Lee Loy Mansion Block BFLOOR 13FLAT 1
Registration Number:13121001090018
|Transaction Date:15/11/2013
PRN:A1197333
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$2.83 M
Saleable Area
225sq.ft.
Buy $12,580 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
314sq.ft.
Buy $9,013 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 15/11/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking toFortress HillStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9-27 King Wah Road