Sold
Friends' House Block BFLOOR 6FLAT B2
Registration Number:06541796
|Transaction Date:12/02/1996
PRN:B9197290
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidYu余俊賢
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-453902)
PRICE
$2.13 M
Saleable Area
601sq.ft.
Buy $3,546 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1962-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
63
Walking toTsim Sha TsuiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6c Carnarvon Road