Sold
Fok On Building Block BFLOOR 4FLAT B3
Registration Number:06836815
|Transaction Date:19/11/1996
PRN:A5289750
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$1.32 M
Saleable Area
378sq.ft.
Buy $3,494 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-98 Ma Tau Chung Road