Sold
Fok On Building Block BFLOOR 8FLAT B6
Registration Number:08091802810208
|Transaction Date:22/08/2008
PRN:B6719829
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$1.53 M
Saleable Area
378sq.ft.
Buy $4,044 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $3,224 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 22/08/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-98 Ma Tau Chung Road