Sold
Fok On Building Block BFLOOR 8FLAT B3
Registration Number:10061502770204
|Transaction Date:28/05/2010
PRN:A5289796
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$1.67 M
Saleable Area
378sq.ft.
Buy $4,420 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 28/05/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-98 Ma Tau Chung Road