Sold
Fok On Building Block BFLOOR 10FLAT B2
Registration Number:10032202610108
|Transaction Date:12/03/2010
PRN:A5289610
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
378sq.ft.
Buy $4,367 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-98 Ma Tau Chung Road