Sold
Fok On Building Block BFLOOR 2FLAT B7
Registration Number:06080500920086
|Transaction Date:21/07/2006
PRN:A5290023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$1.19 M
Saleable Area
378sq.ft.
Buy $3,150 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $2,644 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 21/07/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-98 Ma Tau Chung Road