Sold
Flora Garden Block BFLOOR 10FLAT 2
Registration Number:09061101630011
|Transaction Date:26/05/2009
PRN:A0405752
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.35 M
Saleable Area
837sq.ft.
Buy $7,583 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
964sq.ft.
Buy $6,587 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 26/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking toFortress HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
50 Cloud View Road