Sold
Fair Way Garden Block BFLOOR 5FLAT 1
Registration Number:07623241
|Transaction Date:13/11/1998
PRN:B5849991
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
PRICE
$3.55 M
Gross Area
1,039sq.ft.
Buy $3,417 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 13/11/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
326
Walking toMong KokStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Liberty Avenue/7 Peace Avenue