Sold
Fair Way Garden Block BFLOOR 6FLAT 2
Registration Number:08555233
|Transaction Date:21/11/2001
PRN:B6703871
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.88 M
Saleable Area
889sq.ft.
Buy $3,239 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,115sq.ft.
Buy $2,583 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 21/11/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
326
Walking toMong KokStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Liberty Avenue/7 Peace Avenue