Sold
Fair Way Garden Block BFLOOR 7FLAT 2
Registration Number:10090300020062
|Transaction Date:13/08/2010
PRN:B5850017
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
889sq.ft.
Buy $6,748 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,115sq.ft.
Buy $5,381 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 13/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
326
Walking toMong KokStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Liberty Avenue/7 Peace Avenue