Sold

Faber Court Block BFLOOR 5FLAT A

Registration Number:09392691
||
邱凱琪 Fiona Yau
elite
FionaYau邱凱琪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-306350)
PRICE
$20.2 M
call_me
Saleable Area
2,094sq.ft.
Buy $9,648 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,250sq.ft.
Buy $8,978 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2004
Faber CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Faber Court is located on 29-31 Tai Tam Road, Faber Court divides into 2 blocks, 28 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
28
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
29-31 Tai Tam Road