Sold
Evergreen Villa Block BFLOOR 17FLAT 2
Registration Number:26011500890084
|Transaction Date:08/01/2026
PRN:B8133666
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$54 M
Saleable Area
2,363sq.ft.
Buy $22,855 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,700sq.ft.
Buy $20,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-11-1972-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
218
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
43 Stubbs Road