Sold
Elizabeth House Block BFLOOR 26FLAT 1
Registration Number:19012400730041
|Transaction Date:16/01/2019
PRN:A0785417
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$10 M
Saleable Area
540sq.ft.
Buy $18,506 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $16,051 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 16/01/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
250-254 Gloucester Road