Sold
Elizabeth House Block BFLOOR 17FLAT 1
Registration Number:12091402670189
|Transaction Date:17/08/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$7.9 M
Saleable Area
540sq.ft.
Buy $14,620 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $12,681 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 17/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
250-254 Gloucester Road