Sold
Elizabeth House Block BFLOOR 17FLAT 8
Registration Number:24032500030025
|Transaction Date:06/03/2024
PRN:B3478575
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$9.5 M
Saleable Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $15,457 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
705sq.ft.
Buy $13,475 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
250-254 Gloucester Road