Sold
Elizabeth House Block BFLOOR 13FLAT 4
Registration Number:21042700640224
|Transaction Date:09/04/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$9 M
Saleable Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $14,643 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
705sq.ft.
Buy $12,766 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
250-254 Gloucester Road