Sold
Elite Villa Block BFLOOR 3FLAT B1
Registration Number:07784818
|Transaction Date:18/05/1999
PRN:A6555837
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyYeung楊志斌
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402172)
PRICE
$4.2 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $8,302 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
612sq.ft.
Buy $6,863 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 18/05/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
47
Walking toKowloon TongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-17 Tat Chee Avenue