Sold
Eastland Towers Block BFLOOR 3FLAT G (FLAT 7)
Registration Number:12101700400014
|Transaction Date:04/10/2012
PRN:B5812340
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.29 M
Saleable Area
364sq.ft.
Buy $6,294 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $4,354 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 04/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1968-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
167e Pratas Street