Sold
Dragon Court Block BFLOOR 11FLAT 1
Registration Number:08644618
|Transaction Date:14/03/2002
PRN:B5066235
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
PRICE
$4.5 M
Saleable Area
1,143sq.ft.
Buy $3,937 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,275sq.ft.
Buy $3,529 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 14/03/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
360
Walking toTin HauStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Dragon Terrace