Sold
Dragon Court Block BFLOOR 22FLAT 1
Registration Number:07907007
|Transaction Date:22/10/1999
PRN:A0629273
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
PRICE
$6.47 M
Saleable Area
1,143sq.ft.
Buy $5,658 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,275sq.ft.
Buy $5,073 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 22/10/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
360
Walking toTin HauStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Dragon Terrace