Sold
Comfort Garden Block BFLOOR 22FLAT C
Registration Number:09305214
|Transaction Date:31/07/2004
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$3.73 M
Saleable Area
994sq.ft.
Buy $3,759 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,216sq.ft.
Buy $3,072 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
179
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
60 King's Road