Sold
Comfort Garden Block BFLOOR 27FLAT B
Registration Number:08613590
|Transaction Date:22/01/2002
PRN:A1214274
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
1,195sq.ft.
Buy $3,180 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,355sq.ft.
Buy $2,804 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 22/01/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
179
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
60 King's Road