Sold
Comfort Garden Block BFLOOR 15FLAT B
Registration Number:07088206
|Transaction Date:11/04/1997
PRN:B8894413
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$3.5 M
Saleable Area
1,076sq.ft.
Buy $3,252 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,265sq.ft.
Buy $2,767 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 11/04/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
179
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
60 King's Road