Sold
Comfort Garden Block BFLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:08077864
|Transaction Date:28/04/2000
PRN:B6207956
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$3.15 M
Saleable Area
1,076sq.ft.
Buy $2,926 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,265sq.ft.
Buy $2,490 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
179
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
60 King's Road