Sold
Comfort Garden Block BFLOOR 12FLAT C
Registration Number:12121000300045
|Transaction Date:19/11/2012
PRN:A1214348
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$8.3 M
Saleable Area
994sq.ft.
Buy $8,354 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,216sq.ft.
Buy $6,826 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
179
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
60 King's Road