Sold
Cheong Wah Building Block BFLOOR 6FLAT B4
Registration Number:13121701590019
|Transaction Date:25/11/2013
PRN:A7659778
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.17 M
Saleable Area
395sq.ft.
Buy $8,019 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $5,110 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 25/11/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
193
Walking toTsuen WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
55 Lo Tak Court