Sold
Cheong Wah Building Block BFLOOR 19FLAT B5
Registration Number:10042700330114
|Transaction Date:30/03/2010
PRN:A7659888
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.58 M
Saleable Area
343sq.ft.
Buy $4,601 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $3,224 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 30/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
193
Walking toTsuen WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
55 Lo Tak Court