Sold
Cheong Wah Building Block BFLOOR 13FLAT B6
Registration Number:08040301620397
|Transaction Date:17/03/2008
PRN:A7659937
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.2 M
Saleable Area
343sq.ft.
Buy $3,495 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 17/03/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
193
Walking toTsuen WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
55 Lo Tak Court